Premier Ideal High School

School
Rating
Likes Talking Checkins
43 138
About This educational institute is situated at 203, K.B Ismail Road, Mymensingh.
It was founded in 1977.
Previous Name : Pre-Cadet High School.
Description This school's name is Premear Ideal High School.It's situated at 203, K.B ISMAIL ROAD Mymensingh.Monoyara Begum is the Headmistress of the school.First this school's name was Pri-Cadet High school now its renamed to Premiar Ideal High School.
Share

Reviews and rating

Avatar
Rate this school