SAlman khan fan's

 —
Rating
Likes Talking Checkins
6 0
About i m a fan of salman khan
Description Full name :Abdul Rashid Salim Salman Khan
Nickname : Sallu
Date of Birth : 27 December 1965
Sign : Capricorn
Height : 5'7" or 1.70 m
City : Indore
Country : Madhya Pradesh, India
Mother : Salma Khan
Stepmother : actress Helen
Father : Salim Khan
Father : Salim Khan

Siblings:-
two brothers - Arbaaz Khan and Sohail Khan
and
two sisters Alvira Khan and Arpita Khan

Sisters-in-law : Malaika & Seema
Brother-in-law : Atul Agnihotri
Niece : Alizeh
Nephews : Nirvaan, Ayaan & Arhaan
Children : none
Marital status : single
Spouse : girlfriend Katrina Kaif
Girlfriends : dated Sangeeta Bijlani, Aishwarya Rai

First Film:-
Biwi Ho To Aisi (1988)
and
Maine Pyar Kiya (1989 - as the main lead)

Likes : travel to London
Favorite drink : Iced Tea
Favorite clothes : Loves tight fitting 501 jeans

His hero : Sylvester Stallone
Other facts : known as Bollywood's Bad boy, dedicated bodybuilder
Hobbies : exercises daily
Occupation : bollywood actor/Director
Languages : hindi,English
Phone +923325615684
Share

Reviews and rating

Avatar
Rate this actor / director